Is Classico Collection-Amore Di Mona Luxury Dark Chocolate and Caramela Box: Vegan, No Gluten, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame or Soy. Vegan, All-natural, Non-GMO, Low Glycemic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

See Product Photos

Check Classico Collection-Amore Di Mona Luxury Dark Chocolate and Caramela Box: Vegan, No Gluten, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame or Soy. Vegan, All-natural, Non-GMO, Low Glycemic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Classico Collection-Amore Di Mona Luxury Dark Chocolate and Caramela Box: Vegan, No Gluten, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame or Soy. Vegan, All-natural, Non-GMO, Low Glycemic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Classico Collection-Amore Di Mona Luxury Dark Chocolate and Caramela Box: Vegan, No Gluten, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame or Soy. Vegan, All-natural, Non-GMO, Low Glycemic | Spoonful