Is Classico Di Napoli Pizza Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree, Water, Tomatoes, Tomato juice, Sugar, Vegetable oil, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Peppers, Citric acid (acidulant), Calcium
Check Classico Di Napoli Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classico Di Napoli Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


