Is Classico Fire-Roasted Tomato & Garlic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Tomato Juice, Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Onions, Vegetable Oil, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.
Check Classico Fire-Roasted Tomato & Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classico Fire-Roasted Tomato & Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


