Is CLASSICO HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE, PLEASANTLY NUTTY & SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check CLASSICO HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE, PLEASANTLY NUTTY & SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSICO HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE, PLEASANTLY NUTTY & SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


