Is CLASSICS COCONUT GELATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, REFINED VEGETABLE OIL, LACTOSE AND MILK PROTEINS, COCONUT PASTE, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, COCONUT FLAKES, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIERS: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, THICKENERS: SODIUM ALGINATE, CAROB GUM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check CLASSICS COCONUT GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking