Is Classics turkey pastrami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Garlic Oil), Water, Isolated Oat Product, Contains 2% Or Less Cracked Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Rosemary Extract
Check Classics turkey pastrami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Classics turkey pastrami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyGarlicky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


