Is CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1)
Check CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEARTS WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


