Is CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEATS WITH CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6).
Check CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEATS WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSROOM VALENTINE HEATS WITH CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


