Is Claude's Barbecue Brisket Marinade Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Hickory Wood Smoke, Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Dark Red Chile, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Sugar, Carmel Color, Molasses, Papain, Citric Acid
Check Claude's Barbecue Brisket Marinade Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claude's Barbecue Brisket Marinade Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Claude's Barbecue Brisket Marinade Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


