Is Claude's Fajita Marinating Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Hickory Wood Smoke, Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Dark Red Chile, Crushed Red Chile, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Sugar, Carmel Color, Molasses, Papain, Citric Acid
Check Claude's Fajita Marinating Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claude's Fajita Marinating Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Claude's Fajita Marinating Sauce, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


