Is Claude's Mesquite Barbeque Meat Marinade - 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Hickory and Mesquite Wood Smoke, Vinegar, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Cumin, Dark Red Chile, Hydrolyzed Soy and Corn Protein, Sugar, Carmel Color, Molasses, Papain, Citric Acid.

Check Claude's Mesquite Barbeque Meat Marinade - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Claude's Mesquite Barbeque Meat Marinade - 16 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BTargetUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep