Is Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Red Bell Peppers, Dried Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor), Spice, Mustard Seed, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery), Polysorbate 80, Turmeric Oleoresin.
Check Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Slice


