Is Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Red Bell Peppers, Dried Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Flavor), Spice, Mustard Seed, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery), Polysorbate 80, Turmeric Oleoresin.
Check Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Claussen Hot & Spicy Pickle Chips - 24oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


