Is Clausthaler Classic Non-Alcoholic Pilsner Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, hops

Check Clausthaler Classic Non-Alcoholic Pilsner Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clausthaler Classic Non-Alcoholic Pilsner Beer, 6 Pack, 12 fl oz Bottles is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking