Is CLAUSTHALER DRY HOPPED NON-ALCOHOLIC BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, barley malt, hops

Check CLAUSTHALER DRY HOPPED NON-ALCOHOLIC BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLAUSTHALER DRY HOPPED NON-ALCOHOLIC BEER 12 OZ BOTTLES, 6 PK is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking