Is Clausthaler Non-Alcoholic Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, barley malt, hops, hop extract, yeast
Check Clausthaler Non-Alcoholic Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clausthaler Non-Alcoholic Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


