Is CLAW CRAB MEAT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, (PORTUNUS PELAGICUS) SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR.

Check CLAW CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSandwich