Is Clayton's Organic Beef Organic Ground Beef Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

USDA CERTIFIED ORGANIC BEEF

Check Clayton's Organic Beef Organic Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clayton's Organic Beef Organic Ground Beef is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Ground Meat

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich