Is CLEAN Cause Berry Mint Zero Calorie Organic Sparkling Yerba Maté Tea - 16 fl oz Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Yerba Mate Extract, Organic Blackberry Flavor, Organic Hibiscus Extract, Organic Mint Extract, Organic Wildberry Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract
Check CLEAN Cause Berry Mint Zero Calorie Organic Sparkling Yerba Maté Tea - 16 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAN Cause Berry Mint Zero Calorie Organic Sparkling Yerba Maté Tea - 16 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CLEAN Cause Berry Mint Zero Calorie Organic Sparkling Yerba Maté Tea - 16 fl oz Can is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BTarget
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityMintyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


