Is Clean & Clear Aloe Vera Calming Gel Acne Facial Moisturizer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Dimethicone, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Polyacrylamide, Phenoxyethanol, Cetearyl Olivate, Panthenol, C13-14 Isoparaffin, Sorbitan Olivate, Caprylyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Fragrance, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Carbomer, Laureth-7, Sodium Hydroxide
Check Clean & Clear Aloe Vera Calming Gel Acne Facial Moisturizer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean & Clear Aloe Vera Calming Gel Acne Facial Moisturizer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clean & Clear Aloe Vera Calming Gel Acne Facial Moisturizer is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


