Is Clean & Clear Fast Action Daily Facial Wash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pr-014496, aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, propylene glycol, lauryl glucoside, sodium lauroamphoacetate, cocamidopropyl betaine, peg-120 methyl glucose dioleate, salicylic acid, cinnamomum zeylanicum bark extract, cedrus atlantica bark extract, portulaca oleracea extract, allantoin, bisabolol, sarcosine, butylene glycol, glycerin, polysorbate 20, glycol distearate, laureth-4, hexylene glycol, capryloyl glycine, sodium chloride, disodium edta, sodium citrate, citric acid, parfum

Check Clean & Clear Fast Action Daily Facial Wash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clean & Clear Fast Action Daily Facial Wash is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go