Is CleanCo Clean G Alcohol Free Spirit 700ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavourings (including Juniper, Angelica Root, Coriander Lemon, Orange, Grapefruit, Rosemary, Lavender), Citric Acid*, Potassium Sorbate**, *Citric Acid is Found Naturally in Citrus Fruits Like Lemons and Limes, **Potassium Sorbate is a Naturally Occurring Preservative which helps to keep Our Beverages Fresh
Check CleanCo Clean G Alcohol Free Spirit 700ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CleanCo Clean G Alcohol Free Spirit 700ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
CleanCo Clean G Alcohol Free Spirit 700ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


