Is Clean Eatz Kitchen High Protein Meal Plan - 6 Frozen, Healthy Meals Delivered Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each meal is individually labeled with ingredients and nutrition info
Check Clean Eatz Kitchen High Protein Meal Plan - 6 Frozen, Healthy Meals Delivered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Eatz Kitchen High Protein Meal Plan - 6 Frozen, Healthy Meals Delivered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Clean Eatz Kitchen High Protein Meal Plan - 6 Frozen, Healthy Meals Delivered is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


