Is CLEAN EGCG GREEN TEA (ORGANIC) 400MG - 60 VCAP + 15 VCAP BONUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea (Camellis Sinensis), Leaf Extract, Polyphenols 95%, Egcg 505, Caffeine 1%, Total Catechins, Epigallpcatechin Gallate (Egcg), Epicatechin Gallate (Ecg), Epigallocatechin (Egc), Epicatechin (Ec), Caffeine (From Green Tea Extract), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)

Check CLEAN EGCG GREEN TEA (ORGANIC) 400MG - 60 VCAP + 15 VCAP BONUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CLEAN EGCG GREEN TEA (ORGANIC) 400MG - 60 VCAP + 15 VCAP BONUS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go