Is Clean Fats Cluster Peanut Butter Chocolate Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut flour
- peanut butter
peanut flour
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, MCT and butter blend [MCT oil blend (palm, palm kernel, coconut fatty acids, sodium caseinate, sunflower lecithin, silicon dioxide), peanut butter, cocoa butter], oligofructose, chocolate flavoured coating (fractionated palm kernel oil, whey protein concentrate, erythritol, organic sugar, cocoa powder, sunflower lecithin, natural flavour), partially hydrolysed whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate, sugars (tapioca syrup, organic evaporated cane juice), peanut flour, natural flavours, milk protein concentrate, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, stevia leaf extract, mixed tocopherols.
Check Clean Fats Cluster Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Fats Cluster Peanut Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


