Is Clean Jerky Co. Brisket Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Ground Pepper, Sea Salt.
Check Clean Jerky Co. Brisket Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Jerky Co. Brisket Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


