Is Clean Mint Chocolate Chip Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ready Protein Blend (Soy Protein Crisp (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch), Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Crisp (Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Syrup, Chicory Root Fiber, Dark Confectionery Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt), Toasted Oats (Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil, Tocopher, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Flaxseed, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt.

Check Clean Mint Chocolate Chip Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep