Is Clean Monday Meals Chicken Bouillon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan Pink Salt, Sea Salt, Natural Yeast Powder, Natural Chicken Broth, Granulated Onion, Raw Sugar, Granulated Garlic, Turmeric, Thyme, Celery Seed Powder, Nu-flow (organic Rice Hull For Anti-caking).

Check Clean Monday Meals Chicken Bouillon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep