Is Clean n Toss Steel Wool Soap Pads Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains: Sodium Tallowate, Water, Glycerin, Sodium Carbonate, Sodium C10-16 Alkylbenzenesulfonate, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Nitrite, Fragrance, Sodium Hydroxide, Titanium Oxide, Colorant and Sodium Metasilicate.
Check Clean n Toss Steel Wool Soap Pads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean n Toss Steel Wool Soap Pads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Clean n Toss Steel Wool Soap Pads is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


