Is CLEAN OMEGA-3 LIQUID 800MG EPA 500MG DHA (LEMON MERINGUE) - 200ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Tg Form, Natural Lemon Flavour & Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol)
Check CLEAN OMEGA-3 LIQUID 800MG EPA 500MG DHA (LEMON MERINGUE) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAN OMEGA-3 LIQUID 800MG EPA 500MG DHA (LEMON MERINGUE) - 200ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
CLEAN OMEGA-3 LIQUID 800MG EPA 500MG DHA (LEMON MERINGUE) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


