Is CLEAN PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI). NATURAL FLAVORS, HEMP PROTEIN, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, ALFALFA PROTEIN, PEA STARCH, BEET ROOT POWDER (FOR COLOR), SEA SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, BROMELAIN.
Check CLEAN PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAN PROTEIN DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


