Is Clean Protein Smoothie Creamy Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
protein base (water, pea protein), cane sugar, coconut cream, sunflower oil, natural flavour, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, gellan gum, cashew butter. Contains tree nuts.
Check Clean Protein Smoothie Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Protein Smoothie Creamy Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Clean Protein Smoothie Creamy Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


