Is Clean Simple Eats Energy Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B3 (as Niacinamide) 15 mg, Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine HCL) 1.2 mg, Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin) 17 mcg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 100 mg, Mineral Sea Salt 100 mg, Citric Acid, Prebiotic Vitafiber (imo), Natural Flavors, Watermelon Powder, Stevia (leaf) Extract, Malic Acid, Natural Color.
Check Clean Simple Eats Energy Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean Simple Eats Energy Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simple Mills Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Almond Flour Mix - 10.7oz
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


