Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clean Simple Eats Protein Powder Simply Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Xylitol, Non-Fat Dry Milk, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Probiotic Vanilla Oligosaccharides (IMO), Coconut MCT Oil Powder, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Sea Salt, Organic Monk Fruit.

Check Clean Simple Eats Protein Powder Simply Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Clean Simple Eats Protein Powder Simply Vanilla | Spoonful