Is Clean & Simple Organic Plant-Based Sunwarrior Protein Classic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Guar Guam, Organic Stevia Extract, Ancient Sea Salt.

Check Clean & Simple Organic Plant-Based Sunwarrior Protein Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep