Is Clean & Simple Sun Warrior Protein Classic Chocolate Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fermented Brown Rice Protein, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides).
Check Clean & Simple Sun Warrior Protein Classic Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clean & Simple Sun Warrior Protein Classic Chocolate Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBreakfast


