Is Clean & Simple Sun Warrior Protein Classic Chocolate Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fermented Brown Rice Protein, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Chocolate Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides).

Check Clean & Simple Sun Warrior Protein Classic Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Clean & Simple Sun Warrior Protein Classic Chocolate Flavor | Spoonful