Is CleanCo Clean G 0.0% Alcohol Free Spirit 70cl Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavourings (including Juniper, Angelica Root, Coriander Lemon, Orange, Grapefruit, Rosemary, Lavender), Citric Acid*, Potassium Sorbate**, *Citric Acid is Found Naturally in Citrus Fruits Like Lemons and Limes, **Potassium Sorbate is a Naturally Occurring Preservative which helps to keep Our Beverages Fresh
Check CleanCo Clean G 0.0% Alcohol Free Spirit 70cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CleanCo Clean G 0.0% Alcohol Free Spirit 70cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CleanCo Clean G 0.0% Alcohol Free Spirit 70cl is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


