Is CleanCo Clean R Non-Alcoholic Rum Replacement Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Plain Caramel E150a), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check CleanCo Clean R Non-Alcoholic Rum Replacement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CleanCo Clean R Non-Alcoholic Rum Replacement is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking