Is CleanCo Clean T non-alcoholic tequila replacement Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Glycerine, Tequila (0.7%), Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sea Salt
Check CleanCo Clean T non-alcoholic tequila replacement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CleanCo Clean T non-alcoholic tequila replacement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Strawberry Juice Cocktail, 25.4 fl oz Bottle
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Sangria Senorial Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Sangria 50.7 oz
Trader Joe's Brewed Ginger Beer Non-Alcoholic Sparkling Beverage
Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Simple Cosmopolitan
Where to buy
CleanCo Clean T non-alcoholic tequila replacement is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


