Is Cleaned and Cut Celery Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery

Check Cleaned and Cut Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cleaned and Cut Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing