Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cleaned and Cut Lightly Seasoned Roasted Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Cloves, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Cleaned and Cut Lightly Seasoned Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cleaned and Cut Lightly Seasoned Roasted Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
SoftCreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishSnacking
Soy Free? Cleaned and Cut Lightly Seasoned Roasted Garlic | Spoonful