Is Cleanest & Greenest Curly Kale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALE
Check Cleanest & Greenest Curly Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cleanest & Greenest Curly Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishStir FryMeal Prep


