Is Cleanlogic Microfiber Hair Wrap, Hot Pink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyester, Polyamide
Check Cleanlogic Microfiber Hair Wrap, Hot Pink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cleanlogic Microfiber Hair Wrap, Hot Pink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cleanlogic Microfiber Hair Wrap, Hot Pink is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Accessory


