Is Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bamboo, Nylon Hair, PP
Check Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


