Is Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bamboo, Nylon Hair, PP

Check Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown

Wheat Free? Cleanlogic Wooden Handle Bristle Bath Brush | Spoonful