Is Clear American Blue Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Acesulfame K. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Clear American Blue Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear American Blue Raspberry Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid


