Is Clear American Classic Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Sucralose, Green Tea, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Flavor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide (Niacin), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), D- Calcium Pantothenate (Pantothenic Acid), Beta Carotene (Color), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Check Clear American Classic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go