Is Clear American Key Lime Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check Clear American Key Lime Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Clear American Key Lime Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water Beverage | Spoonful