Is CLEAR AMERICAN, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, VIBRANCE GREEN APPLE, VIBRANCE GREEN APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRIC POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check CLEAR AMERICAN, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, VIBRANCE GREEN APPLE, VIBRANCE GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go